MEMORANDUM AND ORDER
[…] The parent's plan must be realistic and feasible, and his or her good faith effort, alone, is not enough’ ” (Matter of Jase M. [Holly N.], 190 A.D.3d at 1241, 141 N.Y.S.3d 153 [brackets omitted], quoting Matter of Brielle UU. [Brandon UU.], 167 A.D.3d at 1172, 91 N.Y.S.3d 517; see Social Services Law § 384–b [7][c]). “As relevant to whether a parent has so planned, the court may consider the failure of the parent to utilize medical, psychiatric, psychological and other social and rehabilitative services and material resources made available to such parent” (Matter of Isabella H. [Richard I.], 174 A.D.3d 977, 980, 107 N.Y.S.3d 444 [2019] [internal quotation marks and citations omitted]; see Matter of Kapreece SS. [Latasha SS.], 128 A.D.3d 1114, 1115–1116, 9 N.Y.S.3d 417 [2015], lv denied 26 N.Y.3d 903, 2015 WL 5154932 [2015]).