Accord KACT, Inc. v. Rubin, supra (provisions of G.L. c. 183A “clearly go to the protection of the property rights of the individual condominium unit owners, and not to the general public”). This conclusion is consistent with our interpretations of other sections of G.L. c. 183A. For example, in Grace v. Brookline, supra at 52-53, 399 N.E.2d 1038, this court concluded that in the “context of the entire section and the act as a whole,” the “evident intent” of the language in G.L. c. 183A, § 4, that each condominium unit owner “shall be entitled to the exclusive ownership and possession of his unit” is “to define the rights and responsibilities of condominium owners in a particular building vis-à-vis one another.”