The proposed on-site sewage system here does not violate the shoreline restrictions in Executive Law § 806(1)(b], which requires that, “[i]n the case of all lakes, ponds, rivers and streams, the minimum setback of any on-site sewage drainage field or seepage pit shall be one hundred feet from the mean high-water mark in all land use areas”. The site plan shows that the system is beyond the one-hundred-foot setback.