Further, the record contains no evidence that the audience of the ad had specialized knowledge about commencing a criminal case in Oregon on a felony offense such that plaintiff's interpretation could be the only reasonable inference drawn from the statement in the ad. See Yes On 24-367 Committee, 276 Or App at 358-59, 367 P.3d 937 (taking into consideration whether evidence supported that the audience for the allegedly false statement had knowledge or requisite context to interpret the statement in the manner asserted). We reiterate that plaintiff brought its claim under ORS 260.532, under which a statement is not false if “any reasonable inference can be drawn from the evidence that the statement is factually correct.” Comm. of 1000, 296 Or. at 202, 674 P.2d 1159. A statement that is ambiguous or merely raises the possibility of a false inference is not sufficient for plaintiff to meets its prima facie burden.